Missouri

St. Louis Mills

5555 St. Louis Mills Blvd., Hazelwood, MO 63042

St. Louis Mills, located in Hazelwood, Missouri, was a super-regional shopping mall primarily developed by The Mills Corporation. It served the local community but struggled with tenancy and maintenance issues before closing in 2019.

Store information for this mall may be outdated. We are working on updating the directory.
Stores
153
State
Missouri

Stores at St. Louis Mills

153
ABC Wireless Kiosk - in Food Court
Aeropostale logo Aeropostale Space 253, near Circuit City
Akoo | Social Music Television food court
American Eagle Outfitters logo American Eagle Outfitters Space 250
Archiver's - The Photo Memory Store Space 217
Awear Space #654
Banana Republic Factory Store Space 240, near Entry 2
Bath & Body Works logo Bath & Body Works Space 468
Bed, Bath & Beyond logo Bed, Bath & Beyond Space 121
Books-A-Million/Joe Muggs Space 119
Brad's Scooters Space #139
Burger King logo Burger King Space FC2, Food Court
Burlington Coat Factory logo Burlington Coat Factory Space 625
Cabela's logo Cabela's Space 167
Candy Station, The Space 562, near the Food Court
Cardinal's Clubhouse Space 434, near Entry 4
Carousel, Island Food Court
Carter's logo Carter's Space 581
Cash for Gold logo Cash for Gold In Front of Children's Place near Entry 2
C & C Market Research logo C & C Market Research Space 105
Charlotte Russe Outlet logo Charlotte Russe Outlet Space 542
Chevys Fresh Mex logo Chevys Fresh Mex Space 443
Children's Place logo Children's Place Entry #2, Space #241
Cinnabon logo Cinnabon Space K2
Citi Trends logo Citi Trends Near Entry 6
Claire's Boutique Space 582
CLEAR logo CLEAR Suite Cart near Play Area (Entry 5)
Coolest Tees Space 214, near Cabela's
Create A Party Space 569 - Near Play Area
Crocs logo Crocs Space #270
Dairy Queen / Orange Julius Space 132
Dazzling Divas Space 144
Deb Shops logo Deb Shops Space 513
Dickies Space 174, near Cabela's
Dikke Co. Space 138, near Bed Bath & Beyond
Discount Perfumes Space 624, near Burlington Coat Factory
Dollar Shop Space 604, near Off Broadway Shoe Warehouse
DO Martial Arts Space 313
Dream Catchers Studio Space 579
Dressbarn logo Dressbarn Space 613
Earthbound Trading Company logo Earthbound Trading Company Space 598
Egyptian Comfort Suite Cart located in front of Carter's (Neighborhood 5)
Elegance Perfumes logo Elegance Perfumes Space 558, near Food Court
Eyebrow Designer 21 Space 242 (Near entry 2)
Family Jump Center Space 301, Near Nike Factory Outlet
Famous Footwear logo Famous Footwear Space 282, between Circuit City and Sears Appliance Outlet
Fashion Accessories logo Fashion Accessories Neighborhood 5
Finish Line logo Finish Line Space 277
First Due Fire Museum Space 302
Flag World logo Flag World Space 444
Forever 21 logo Forever 21 Space 522
Game Stop logo Game Stop Space 452
Gap Outlet logo Gap Outlet Space 236
General Nutrition Center Space 249
Gift Gallery Space 614
Gifts n Things logo Gifts n Things Space 233
Glamour Nails logo Glamour Nails Space 364
Glitter logo Glitter Suite 264 - Near Play Area
Global Cellular Cart
GNC logo GNC Space 249
Grand Furniture Mattress & Rug Outlet Space 135
Great American Cookie Co. Space 263
Green Nicotine logo Green Nicotine Cart - In Front of Game Stop
Guess Factory Store Space 534, near the Food Court
Gymboree Outlet logo Gymboree Outlet Space 563
Haagen-Dazs logo Haagen-Dazs Space K1
Handbag Zone Neighborhood 4 - Cart
Hazelwood Police Substation Space 367
Hibachi-San logo Hibachi-San Space FC4, Food Court
Hibbett Sporting Goods logo Hibbett Sporting Goods Space 298
Hot Topic Outlet logo Hot Topic Outlet Space 530, near the Food Court
iceZONE Near Entry 2, Space 345
Italian Collection Space 140
Jewelry Box logo Jewelry Box Space 580
Johnny Rockets logo Johnny Rockets Space EU2, Food Court
Journey's logo Journey's Space 512
Justice, just for girls! Space 561
Kitchen Collection logo Kitchen Collection Space 637, near Entry 6
KO Computer Photos Neighborhood 2 - Cart
Lady Bugs Cards & Gifts Space 642, near Entry 6
LagoonaMagoo Toys Space 566
Last Chance Space 612
Levi's Outlet Store Space 262
Lids for Less Space 517, near the Food Court
Maidenform Outlet logo Maidenform Outlet Space 592, near Off Broadway Shoe Warehouse
Marble Slab Creamery logo Marble Slab Creamery Space 414, near NASCAR SpeedPark
Mark Anthony's Space # 114
Marshalls MegaStore Near Entry 6, Space 645
MasterCuts logo MasterCuts Space 376
Mini Express Trackless Train Near Entry 5
Missouri Mercantile Space 218, near Cabela's
Motherhood Maternity Outlet logo Motherhood Maternity Outlet Space 229
My belts Neighborhood 4 - Cart
NASCAR SpeedPark Near Entry 4, Space 375
Nike Factory Store logo Nike Factory Store Suite 318, near Entry 3
Nine West Outlet logo Nine West Outlet Space 224
Off Broadway Shoe Warehouse Space 603
Old Navy logo Old Navy Space 147
Old Navy Outlet logo Old Navy Outlet Space 147
PacSun logo PacSun Space 514
Panda Express logo Panda Express Space FC3, Food Court
Papaya Clothing Co. Space 256
Payless ShoeSource logo Payless ShoeSource Space 635
Perfumania logo Perfumania Space 286
PlanNine Skatepark Space 373, near Entry 4 (next to NASCAR SpeedPark)
Play Time Space 265
Popeye's Chicken logo Popeye's Chicken Space FC5, Food Court
Prime Jewelers Space 618
proactiveSOLUTION Next to Subway
Pro Image logo Pro Image 590
Pro Image (Formerly Fan-A-Mania) Suite 590
Putting Edge logo Putting Edge Space 459
Racing Simulator Neighborhood 2 - Near Levi's
Reebok Outlet logo Reebok Outlet Space 158, near Cabela's
Regal Cinemas 18/IMAX Space 525
Sanrio logo Sanrio Space 578
Sbarro Italian Eatery Space FC6, Food Court
SEARS Outlet logo SEARS Outlet Space 283
Silvina logo Silvina Space 585
Skechers USA Space 532
Slackers CD's & Games Space 363
Sleep Number by Select Comfort Space 661, near Marshalls MegaStore
Special Occasions by Unique Space 222
Spencer Gifts logo Spencer Gifts Space 458
Starbucks Coffee logo Starbucks Coffee Space K3
STL Menswear Space 570
St. Louis Airbrush & Design
St. Louis Custom Gear Space 338
Street Dreamz Recording Studio Space 285 (next to Sears Outlet)
Studio Te'Raye Space 658 near Marshall's MegaStore
Subway logo Subway Space FC1, Food Court
Suits 4 Men Inc. Space 225 - Neighborhood 2
Sunglass Hut/Watch Station Space 245, near Entry 2
Sweet Tooth Suite Neighborhood 5 - Cart
The Children's Place Outlet
Ticketmaster logo Ticketmaster Guest Services
Tilt logo Tilt Located in Spaces 353 & 355
T-Mobile logo T-Mobile Space 290
Tommy Hilfiger Company Store Space 248
Tony Roma's Famous For Ribs Space EU1, Food Court
Toys R Us Express Space 586
Tropik Sun Popcorn & Candy Space 372
Ultra Diamonds logo Ultra Diamonds Space 128
Unique Fashions Space 319
Urban Planet logo Urban Planet Space 462
US Cellular logo US Cellular Space 538, near the Food Court
Vitamin World logo Vitamin World Space 557
Wetzel's Pretzels logo Wetzel's Pretzels Space 352, near iceZONE
Wilk's Dugout Suite Space 213
Wilsons Leather Outlet logo Wilsons Leather Outlet Space 518, near the Food Court
WuTu Fashions Space # 269
Xtreme Web
Zales The Diamond Store Outlet Space 237
Opening hours Closed
Monday 10:00 – 21:00
Tuesday 10:00 – 21:00
Wednesday 10:00 – 21:00
Thursday 10:00 – 21:00
Friday 10:00 – 21:00
Saturday 10:00 – 21:00
Sunday 11:00 – 18:00
Information
Address 5555 St. Louis Mills Blvd., Hazelwood, MO 63042
Google Maps →
Phone (314) 227-5900
Report an issue with this listing

More malls in Missouri

View all Missouri malls →

Frequently Asked Questions

Does St. Louis Mills have a store directory?
Yes — St. Louis Mills has 153 stores in our directory, including ABC Wireless, Aeropostale, Akoo | Social Music Television, American Eagle Outfitters and Archiver's - The Photo Memory Store. Use the A–Z navigation above to jump to a specific retailer.
How many stores does St. Louis Mills have?
St. Louis Mills has 153 stores listed in our mall directory.
Is St. Louis Mills open on Sundays?
Yes, St. Louis Mills is open on Sundays from 11:00 to 18:00. Weekday hours are 10:00–21:00.
Where is St. Louis Mills located?
St. Louis Mills is located at 5555 St. Louis Mills Blvd., Hazelwood, MO 63042, Missouri. Use Google Maps or the map on this page for directions and parking information.