Wisconsin
Fox River Mall
4301 West Wisconsin Ave., Appleton, WI
Fox River Mall is an enclosed super-regional shopping center located in Grand Chute, Wisconsin, serving the Appleton metropolitan area. Spanning 1.21 million square feet, it has been a significant economic driver and helped develop the Grand Chute shopping district into what is known as the "shopping capital of Wisconsin.
Stores at Fox River Mall
118More malls in Wisconsin
Bay Park Square
303 Bay Park Sq, Green Bay, WI 54304
Brookfield Square
95 N. Moorland Rd, Brookfield, WI
Cedar Creek Mall
10101 Market Street, Rothschild, WI
East Towne Mall
89 East Towne Mall, Madison, WI
Forest Mall
835 W. Johnson Street, Fond du Lac, WI 54935
Janesville Mall
2500 Milton Ave, Janesville, WI
Frequently Asked Questions
- What shops can I find at Fox River Mall?
- You'll find 118 stores at Fox River Mall, including 592 Korean Bbq, Aerie, American Eagle Outfitters, Athleta and Banana Republic. See the complete store directory on this page.
- How many stores does Fox River Mall have?
- Fox River Mall has 118 stores listed in our mall directory.
- Is Fox River Mall open on Sundays?
- Yes, Fox River Mall is open on Sundays from 10:00 to 19:00. Weekday hours are 10:00–21:00.
- Where is Fox River Mall located?
- Fox River Mall is located at 4301 West Wisconsin Ave., Appleton, WI, Wisconsin. Use Google Maps or the map on this page for directions and parking information.